Washington Campaign Finance Filers - Candidates and Political Committees




Jurisdiction: State of Washington
Source: State of Washington, Public Disclosure Commission

This dataset includes 4000 candidates and committees who file campaign finance disclosure information with the NYS Board of Elections. Each filer is registered with filer ID, filer name, treasurer, locatioin, campaign finance filings, etc.

BELLEVUE · Campaign Finance Filers

Candidates and Committees

Filer Name Running for Office Address Treasurer
Cyrus Habib Lieutenant Governor 11900 Ne 1st Street Suite 300, Bellevue, WA 98005 Jason Bennett
Jennifer S Robertson City Council Member Po Box 53502, Bellevue, WA 98015 Lori Creek
Claudia M Balducci County Council Member Po Box 50333, Bellevue, WA 98015 Jay Petterson
Vandana Slatter State Representative 11900 Ne 1st St #300, Bellevue, WA 98005 Abbot Taylor
Eastside Repub Club St Pac Po Box 40302, Bellevue, WA 98015 Jackie Dunbar
Lynne M Robinson City Council Member Po Box 40082, Bellevue, WA 98015 Abbot Taylor
Friends of Bellevue Families & Neighborhoods (FBFN) 677 120th Ave Ne #2a Pmb 162, Bellevue, WA 98005 Jeff Davis
Wa St Repub Party Exempt (WSRP) 11811 Ne 1st St Ste A306, Bellevue, WA 98005 Tom Perry
Wa St Repub Party Non Exempt (WSRP) 11811 Ne 1st St Ste A306, Bellevue, WA 98005 Dan Brady
Protect Our Gun Rights 12500 Ne 10th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98005 Alan Gottlieb
Voters for A Strong Economy (VASE) 335 116th Ave Se, Bellevue, WA 98004 Tanya Tsybert
Master Builders Assn of King & Snohomish Co Affordable Housing Council (MBAKS AHC) 335 116th Ave Se, Bellevue, WA 98004 Tanya Tsybert
Jared Nieuwenhuis City Council Member Po Box 6653, Bellevue, WA 98008 Tom Perry
Cit for Progress Enterprise Wa 1603 116th Ave Ne #120, Bellevue, WA 98004 Gary Strannigan
People for Jobs Enterprise Wa 1603 116th Ave Ne #120, Bellevue, WA 98004 Gary Strannigan
North Cascade Jobs Enterprise Wa 1603 116th Ave Ne #120, Bellevue, WA 98004 Gary Strannigan
Our Olympic Communities Enterprise Wa 1603 116th Ave Ne #120, Bellevue, WA 98004 Gary Strannigan
41st Dist Repub Comm Exempt 845 106th Ave Ne #110, Bellevue, WA 98004 Bo Woronowicz
Karol E Brown City Council Member 14205 Se 36th St #310, Bellevue, WA 98006 Abbot Taylor
Mary E Hummer Community Council Member 14541 Se 26th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 Mary Hummer
Master Builders Assn of King & Snohomish Co Housing Advocacy Fund (MBAKSHAF) 335 116th Ave, Bellevue, WA 98004 Sam Anderson
Richard L Pope Port Commissioner 15600 Ne 8th St Ste B1-358, Bellevue, WA 98008 Richard Pope
48th Dist Repub Exempt 16551 Se 28th St, Bellevue, WA 98008 Philip A Hardwick
Eastside Business Alliance 330 112th Avenue Ne Ste 100, Bellevue, WA 98004 Ron Sullivan
William J Hirt County Executive 2615 170th Ave Se, Bellevue, WA 98008 William Hirt
Big I Pac (BIG I) 11911 Ne 1st St Ste B103, Bellevue, WA 98005 Daniel Holst
Todd C Starkey Hospital Commissioner P.o. Box 2002, Bellevue, WA 98009 Todd Starkey
Jennifer Dunn Leadership Impact Pac (JDLI PAC) Po Box 40110, Bellevue, WA 98015 Grant Ries
Rohit Patnaik Manka for 45th (RPMF45) 13065 Se 26th St Apt G203, Bellevue, WA 98005 Rohit Patnaik
Ross V Gooding Community Council Member 445 154th Ave Se, Bellevue, WA 98007 Ross Gooding
Wa Familymedpac (WA FMP) 1239 120th Ave Ne Ste G, Bellevue, WA 98005 Shawn West
Trevor J Gage City Council Member Po Box 50361, Bellevue, WA 98015 Sandra Bensley
Terry Farden City Council Member Po Box 50361, Bellevue, WA 98015 Sandra Bensley
Conrad S Lee City Council Member 4409 138th Ave Se, Bellevue, WA 98006 Lisa Ye
Stephanie Walter Community Council Member Po Box 6309, Bellevue, WA 98008 Stephanie Walter
Friends of Wa St University (friends of Wsu) 227 Bellevue Way Ne #580, Bellevue, WA 98004 Rick Desimone
Wa Assn of Mortgage Professionals Pac Pmb 292 15600 Ne 8th St Ste B1, Bellevue, WA 98008 Lisa Goldsmith
Sheet Metal Air Conditioning Contractors Assn of Western Wa 13810 Se Eastgate Way Ste 445, Bellevue, WA 98005 Julie Muller-neff
King Co Repub Cent Comm Non Exempt 845 106th Ave Ne Ste 110, Bellevue, WA 98004 Arthur Whitten
King Co Repub Cent Comm Exempt 845 106th Ave Ne Ste 110, Bellevue, WA 98004 Arthur Whitten
Wa Engineers Pac 1621 114th Ave Se Ste 115, Bellevue, WA 98004 Van Collins
48th Dist Demo Org Non Exempt 16239 Se Phantom Way, Bellevue, WA 98008 Sue Boone
South Sound Future Pac Enterprise Wa 1603 116th Ave Ne #120, Bellevue, WA 98004 Gary Strannigan
Ciaran Dougherty State Representative 1216 108th Ave Ne, Bellevue, WA 98004 Ciaran Dougherty
Steven H Kasner Community Council Member 1015 145th Place Se, Bellevue, WA 98007 Steven Kasner
Patricia E Kuderer State Senator Po Box 1545, Bellevue, WA 98009 Abbot Taylor
Reagan B Dunn County Council Member Po Box 40417, Bellevue, WA 98015 Grant Ries
Bellevue Firefighters Pac Po Box 53568, Bellevue, WA 98015 Steven Linden
41st Dist Repub Comm Non Exempt 845 106th Ave Ne #110, Bellevue, WA 98004 Bo Woronowicz
Gun Owners Action League of Wa Po Box 50012, Bellevue, WA 98015 Joseph Waldron